ADMIRAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED.

Company number 01953067

Registered office address
250 Brook Drive, Green Park, Reading, RG2 6UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRINTNINE LIMITED 07 Oct 1985 - 01 Jan 1986