Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OLD KNEBWORTH AMENITY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01950996

Registered office address
Kemp House 160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TYROLESE (42) LIMITED 27 Sep 1985 - 18 Nov 1985