PRISM ART & DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 01950911

Registered office address
3rd Floor The Porter Building, 1 Brunel Way, Slough, Berkshire, England, SL1 1FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 28 LIMITED 27 Sep 1985 - 15 May 1986