PORTAL (SKELMERSDALE) LIMITED

Company number 01949170

Registered office address
The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VALCRON LIMITED 23 Sep 1985 - 27 Mar 1987