Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DART VALLEY SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01945355

Registered office address
Kemmings Close, Long Road, Paignton, Devon, TQ4 7TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DARTVALLEY PROPERTIES LIMITED 06 Sep 1985 - 29 Jun 1998