"FIRST LEADER (UK) LIMITED"

Company number 01941022

Registered office address
5th Floor, 38 Wigmore Street, London, England, W1U 2RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2020
due by 11 December 2020

Last statement dated 30 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWERLEAF LIMITED 21 Aug 1985 - 25 Sep 1985