SEEDCOTE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01940449

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 August 2021
due by 29 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRATED SEED SYSTEMS LIMITED 25 Oct 1985 - 18 Nov 1985
AGRAPLANT LIMITED 20 Aug 1985 - 25 Oct 1985