FOSTER & PLUMPTON GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01938797

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SWIFT 467 LIMITED 14 Aug 1985 - 20 Nov 1985