HB HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 01938291

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2022
due by 29 May 2022

Last statement dated 15 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAZER HOTELS LIMITED 17 Sep 1985 - 18 Aug 1994
SWIFT 358 LIMITED 13 Aug 1985 - 17 Sep 1985