AA TOP CO LIMITED

Company number 01936707

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
A.A. LIMITED 21 May 1996 - 22 Dec 2006
EMPLOYEE BENEFITS SERVICES LIMITED 06 Aug 1985 - 21 May 1996