Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAFTRONICS LIMITED

Company number 01935773

Registered office address
Pearson Street, Leeds, West Yorks, LS10 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2022
due by 19 June 2022

Last statement dated 5 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
TWINSTREAM LIMITED 02 Aug 1985 - 30 Aug 1985