Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UK PAYMENTS ADMINISTRATION LIMITED

Company number 01935025

Registered office address
2 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
APACS (ADMINISTRATION) LIMITED 31 Jul 1985 - 03 Jul 2009