TILBURY CONSTRUCTION (CITY) LIMITED

Company number 01934767

Registered office address
The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAFTHOPE LIMITED 31 Jul 1985 - 28 Aug 1985