Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

P A H TRADING LIMITED

Company number 01925762

Registered office address
The Princess Alice Hospice, West End Lane, Esher, Surrey, KT10 8NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2023
due by 12 May 2023

Last statement dated 28 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
P.A.H. TRADING LIMITED 25 Jun 1985 - 03 Apr 2009