MANOR FIELDS ESTATE LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01924651

Registered office address
Kfh House 5 Compton Road, Wimbledon, London, SW19 7QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2021
due by 31 August 2021

Last statement dated 17 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
DEEDLANCE LIMITED 21 Jun 1985 - 01 Aug 1985