RITZ PRODUCTS (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 01923443

Registered office address
150 Piccadilly, London, W1V 9DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
NESTCHARM LIMITED 18 Jun 1985 - 16 Aug 1985