RBS TRADE SERVICES LIMITED.

Company number 01920933

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, London, England, EC2M 3UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FARMIMBER LIMITED 10 Jun 1985 - 25 Sep 1985