TELEPHONE INTERNATIONAL MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 01920746

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEGAPHONE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 22 Sep 1986 - 05 Oct 1989
INFORMATION NETWORK (UK) LIMITED 15 Jul 1985 - 22 Sep 1986
ALTONSTAGE LIMITED 10 Jun 1985 - 15 Jul 1985