TIMBER AND TRADING AGENCY (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 01917332

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Unicorn House, Station Close, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, EN6 1TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANTRADE LIMITED 29 May 1985 - 23 Aug 1985