Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONG ACRE ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 01915317

Registered office address
Mercers Hall, Ironmonger Lane, London, EC2V 8HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCERS' COMPANY PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED 21 Jun 1985 - 23 Sep 2005
KIMBLEFLINT LIMITED 21 May 1985 - 21 Jun 1985