SAND LE MERE CARAVAN PARK LIMITED

Company number 01910554

Registered office address
31 & 32 Shenley Pavilions Chalkdell Drive, Shenley Wood, Milton Keynes, England, MK5 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2021
due by 14 December 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55201 - Holiday centres and villages
Previous company names
Name Period
DAWNKARA LIMITED 02 May 1985 - 14 Jun 1985