KINGSLEY ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 01907833

Registered office address
6 Hill Court, 34 Highgate West Hill, London, N6 6NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2022
due by 10 February 2022

Last statement dated 27 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.44) LIMITED 23 Apr 1985 - 28 Aug 1985