Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMALGAMATED (INDUSTRIAL PARK) LIMITED

Company number 01907307

Registered office address
Great Seabrook House, Cheddington, Nr Leighton Buzzard, Beds, LU7 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2023
due by 25 July 2023

Last statement dated 11 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CORALEACH LIMITED 22 Apr 1985 - 11 Jun 1985