MONITOR COMPANY EUROPE

Company number 01906410

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
18 April 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MONITOR COMPANY (EUROPE) LIMITED 15 May 1985 - 23 Jun 1987
MILABARN LIMITED 18 Apr 1985 - 15 May 1985