TES BRETBY LIMITED

Company number 01905090

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES GROUP LIMITED 07 Aug 1995 - 31 Dec 1995
MOWLEM (NO. 4) LIMITED 01 Mar 1994 - 07 Aug 1995
HSS HIRE SHOPS LIMITED 01 Nov 1989 - 01 Mar 1994
PRESTIGE PLANT HIRE LIMITED 15 Apr 1985 - 01 Nov 1989