SUSILA DHARMA BRITAIN

Company number 01903863

Registered office address
Waugh & Co, 51 High Street, Arundel, West Sussex, United Kingdom, BN18 9AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 April 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2022
due by 2 October 2022

Last statement dated 18 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUSILA DHARMA (BRITAIN) 10 Apr 1985 - 21 Oct 2014