DNA (HOUSEMARKS) LIMITED

Company number 01900790

Registered office address
C/O Tmf Group 8th Floor, 20 Farringdon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2021
due by 20 November 2021

Last statement dated 6 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 597 LIMITED 29 Mar 1985 - 02 Aug 1985