NEWLANDS PHARMACIES LIMITED

Company number 01896141

Registered office address
2 Peterwood Way, Croydon, Surrey, England, CR0 4UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
NEMREX LIMITED 15 Mar 1985 - 25 Jun 2008