TRY ACCORD LIMITED

Company number 01894256

Registered office address
Blake House 3 Frayswater Place, Cowley, Uxbridge, Middlesex, United Kingdom, UB8 2AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2022
due by 24 May 2022

Last statement dated 10 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
TRY BUILD LIMITED 17 Jun 1985 - 12 Mar 1999
INTERCEDE 261 LIMITED 11 Mar 1985 - 17 Jun 1985