CARTERS OF BURNLEY LIMITED

Company number 01893973

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 2 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONWIDE SECURITY MONITORING LIMITED 09 May 1985 - 15 Apr 1988
VOTELAMB LIMITED 11 Mar 1985 - 09 May 1985