HAYESCREST LIMITED

Company number 01891786

Registered office address
15 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 3UF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KOLBER RESTAURANTS LIMITED 22 Apr 1985 - 25 Jun 1986
HAYESCREST LIMITED 04 Mar 1985 - 22 Apr 1985