REGENT'S COLLEGE PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 01891048

Registered office address
Regent'S University London Inner Circle, Regents Park, London, NW1 4NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VISORTRADE LIMITED 01 Mar 1985 - 20 May 1985