LLOYDS FINANCIAL LEASING LIMITED

Company number 01888040

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS LEASING NOMINEES LIMITED 02 Apr 1985 - 21 Aug 1986
ULTRADOOR LIMITED 20 Feb 1985 - 02 Apr 1985