Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GMAK SERVICES LTD

Company number 01886857

Registered office address
42 Crescent Lane, London, England, SW4 9PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GUY MAYERS ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED 15 Feb 1985 - 25 Mar 2004