CROSBY CHEMISTS LIMITED

Company number 01886677

Registered office address
2 Peterwood Way, Croydon, England, CR0 4UQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
AREAGAS LIMITED 15 Feb 1985 - 17 Jun 1985