LEGAL PERSONNEL AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01885644

Registered office address
145 London Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 6SR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VENTHAWK LIMITED 13 Feb 1985 - 18 Jun 1985