Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HCW ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED

Company number 01885499

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBOTTS (EAST ANGLIA) LIMITED 12 Feb 1985 - 17 Jul 1998