Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FELL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01881593

Registered office address
115 Ashfield Street, London, United Kingdom, E1 3EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2022
due by 18 August 2022

Last statement dated 4 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
  • 77299 - Renting and leasing of other personal and household goods
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DRUXTEL LIMITED 30 Jan 1985 - 21 Feb 1985