STRATFORD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01879338

Registered office address
Tiddington Road, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 7BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
N.F.U. MUTUAL LINKED PENSIONS LIMITED 21 Jan 1985 - 02 Aug 1991