ASSOCIATION OF SOLICITOR NOTARIES IN GREATER LONDON

Company number 01879025

Registered office address
15 William Mews, London, SW1X 9HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
18 January 1985

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2002
due by 31 January 2003

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2021
due by 20 February 2021

Last statement dated 9 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSOCIATED SOLICITORS AND NOTARY CONVEYANCERS IN GREATER LONDON AND THEHOME COUNTIES 18 Jan 1985 - 20 Jun 1994