TIMES HIGHER EDUCATION SUPPLEMENT LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01876981

Registered office address
26 Red Lion Square, London, WC1R 4HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 June 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO.304 LIMITED 14 Jan 1985 - 10 Dec 1985