EVE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01875660

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK NETWORKS LIMITED 14 Sep 2004 - 02 Oct 2006
PHG OLDCO NO.2 LIMITED 19 Mar 2004 - 14 Sep 2004
JACKSON CIVILS LIMITED 02 Jan 2003 - 19 Mar 2004
JACKSON BUILDING LIMITED 08 Apr 2002 - 02 Jan 2003
JACKSON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 30 Aug 2000 - 08 Apr 2002
JACKSON CONSTRUCTION (1995) LIMITED 31 Jul 1995 - 30 Aug 2000
JACKSON CIVILS LIMITED 14 Mar 1995 - 31 Jul 1995
JACKSON PROJECTS II LIMITED 07 Jan 1985 - 14 Mar 1995