WACOLABCO LIMITED

Company number 01874132

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAB FURNISHINGS LIMITED 27 May 1993 - 02 May 2001
PREMIER BUILDING SYSTEMS LIMITED 09 Jun 1988 - 27 May 1993
PREMIER CONTAINERS LIMITED 25 Jan 1985 - 09 Jun 1988
PRESPEED LIMITED 27 Dec 1984 - 25 Jan 1985