ACCESS LIMITED

Company number 01873263

Registered office address
Unit 18 Suttons Business Park, Sutton Park Avenue, Reading, RG6 1AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCESS KEYBOARDS LIMITED 19 Dec 1984 - 26 Oct 2007