J. NESBIT EVANS AND COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01872261

Registered office address
Arjohuntleigh House Houghton Hall Business Park, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLASSWOOD LIMITED 06 Feb 1985 - 18 Oct 1993