LUCIDEON CICS LIMITED

Company number 01871628

Registered office address
Queens Road, Penkhull, Stoke-On-Trent, ST4 7LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2021
due by 23 September 2021

Last statement dated 9 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPLETE INTEGRATED CERTIFICATION SERVICES LTD 25 Nov 2003 - 04 Apr 2014
CERAMIC INDUSTRY CERTIFICATION SCHEME LTD 25 Jan 1985 - 25 Nov 2003
OFFSHELF (41) LTD 13 Dec 1984 - 25 Jan 1985