Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRADLEY LOMAS ELECTROLOK LIMITED

Company number 01867729

Registered office address
Westwood Granary, Oldbury, Bridgnorth, Shropshire, England, WV16 5LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Last statement dated 6 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
LIONCROWN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 14 Sep 1987 - 22 Dec 1988
GREENTOWN LIMITED 30 Nov 1984 - 14 Sep 1987