C.I.C. SCREENS LTD.

Company number 01866263

Registered office address
43 Osterley Views, West Park Road, Southall, Middlesex, England, UB2 4AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
C.I.C. (SCREENS) LTD 12 Sep 1987 - 11 Jul 1989
COOK IN CLAY LIMITED 26 Nov 1984 - 12 Sep 1987