OVAL NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01865795

Registered office address
2 Temple Back East, Temple Quay Bristol, BS1 6EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (179) LIMITED 22 Nov 1984 - 10 Dec 1984