HOGARTH PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 01865504

Registered office address
325-327 Oldfield Lane North, Greenford, Middlesex, United Kingdom, UB6 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STAGWAY LIMITED 22 Nov 1984 - 15 Jan 1985